Facebook Pixel2020 MG RX8 V4 2.0T Luxury | Ayshei
small-logo
Unlock Exclusive Features
dropdown-image
backaysheiayshei
notification
dropdown-image
search in ayshei

Search Ayshei

Find your next favorite item

2020 MG RX8 V4 2.0T Luxury

2020 MG RX8 V4 2.0T Luxury-0-0
2020 MG RX8 V4 2.0T Luxury-1-1
2020 MG RX8 V4 2.0T Luxury-2-2
2020 MG RX8 V4 2.0T Luxury-3-3
2020 MG RX8 V4 2.0T Luxury-4-4
2020 MG RX8 V4 2.0T Luxury-5-5
61/6
ayshei-avatarbusiness

ayshei

| businessBusiness
Rating star

4.7

(23 reviews)

Make
MG
Year
2020
Body Type
SUV
Exterior Color
White
Body Condition
Very Good - No Accidents, Very Few Faults
Model
RX8
Kilometers
76000
Fuel Type
Gasoline
Steering Side
Left Hand
Accident History
No
Trim
LUXURY
Regional Spec
GCC
Transmission
Automatic
Warranty
Do Not Apply

Payment Upon Pickup

Payment Upon Pickup

Popular

Popular

Verified

Verified

Loading...
ayshei-avatarbusiness

ayshei

| businessBusiness
Rating star

4.7

(23 reviews)

https://storage.ayshei.com/prod/public/drafts/f9c6d4ad-2336-4887-ae8a-d0fc6211eada/web/1_1768809847351_1200.webp-0
Initial price
clock
Initial price
Reserve price not met.
Learn more about auctions Auction Guidelines
Loading...
buyer-protection
Payment Upon Pickup
checkmarkNo Upfront Costs
checkmarkInspect and Collect
checkmarkBring Exact Change
Loading...
Initial priceAED 35,000
clock

Get the Best Deals & Latest Arrivals!

Subscribe to our newsletter for exclusive offers, new arrivals, and updates across all categories, delivered to your inbox.