Buy & Sell Properties (14940 items)
Business
AED
1,255,000
Furnished_Panoramic Sea & Park Views_10% ROI_5% Down
DAMAC Lagoon Views - Dubai
1 Bed
2 Baths
789 sq/ft.
Business
AED
734,000
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP
JVC District 10 Park, Jvc - Jumeirah Village Circle - Dubai
Studio Bed
1 Bath
455 sq/ft.
Business
AED
1,188,000
1% MONTHLY | 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER | NO COMMISSION
Majan - Dubai
1 Bed
2 Baths
810 sq/ft.
Business
AED
1,400,000
2 Years post handover- 5% booking- Easy PP
Dubai Land Residence Complex - Dubai
3 Beds
4 Baths
1207 sq/ft.
Business
AED
910,000
HANDOVER 2026 | Prime DLRC Investment
Lateral One - Dubai
1 Bed
2 Baths
1136 sq/ft.
Business
AED
2,299,000
Designer Pool Home | Botanical Luxury | European Style
Dubai Science Park - Public Park - Dubai
2 Beds
3 Baths
1674 sq/ft.
Business
AED
1,500,000
1 BED + STUDY l 4% DLD WAIVER l FULLY FURNISHED l HIGH FLOOR
Jumeirah village circle - JVC - Dubai
1 Bed
2 Baths
759 sq/ft.
Business
AED
3,389,000
2YEARS PHPP- SEA VIEW- PAY ONLY 20%-LIMITED UNITS
Al Marjan Island - Al Marjan Island Boulevard - Ras Al Khaimah
2 Beds
3 Baths
1547 sq/ft.
Business
AED
2,237,000
3 Min Downtown | Smart Investment Deal
Binghatti Pinnacle - Al Jaddaf - Dubai - Dubai
2 Beds
3 Baths
1082 sq/ft.
Business
AED
380,000
HOT DEAL | 15% ROI | CASH DEAL | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN
Dubai Industrial City - Dubai
Studio Bed
1 Bath
351 sq/ft.
Business
AED
1,250,000
2BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Gym & Pool Ramadan discounts now | Flexible Payment Plan | Brand New Luxury Unit
SAS 1, Warsan Four , International City Phase 2 - Dubai
2 Beds
3 Baths
1367 sq/ft.
Business
AED
362,500
40%DISCOUNT |NEAR METRO| 100% Capital Appreciation
Verdana Phase 6 - Dubai
Studio Bed
1 Bath
392 sq/ft.
Business
AED
800,000
EXCLUSIVE 1BHK_30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW SOON!! 5% BOOKING_HOT DEAL?!
Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan - Liwan - Dubai
1 Bed
2 Baths
701 sq/ft.
Business
AED
840,000
Real Price | Post Handover | Huge Discount on 60/40 Payment Plan
Al Marjan Island - Ras Al Khaimah
Studio Bed
1 Bath
299 sq/ft.
Business
AED
1,349,000
Panoramic Sea View _1%Monthly_6 Years PaymentPlan
Dubai Maritime City - Dubai
Studio Bed
1 Bath
394 sq/ft.
Business
AED
1,480,000
Furnished | Park & Skyline Views/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION
Manam Pearl - Al Furjan - Dubai
2 Beds
3 Baths
1388 sq/ft.
Business
AED
591,916
1% Monthly Post-Handover#Near Metro#Furnished
Warsan 4th - International City Phase(2) - Dubai
Studio Bed
1 Bath
409 sq/ft.
Business
AED
799,333
Furnished Studio/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP
Ashley Hills - Arjan - Dubai
Studio Bed
1 Bath
486 sq/ft.
Business
AED
2,000,000
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP
Al Satwa - Dubai
1 Bed
2 Baths
1130 sq/ft.
Business
AED
1,180,000
4% DLD WAIVER l HIGH DEMAND | LIMITED INVENTORY
DAMAC Lagoon Views - Dubai
1 Bed
2 Baths
699 sq/ft.
Business
AED
957,000
CHEAPEST TOWNHOUSE IN ALL DUBAI!!_100%CAPT_40% OFF
Dubai Investment Park First - Dubai
2 Beds
3 Baths
1717 sq/ft.
Business
AED
1,700,000
BEST PRICE FOR 2BHK IN MEYDAN | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW!
Meydan - Dubai
2 Beds
3 Baths
1030 sq/ft.
Business
AED
960,000
READY SOON - PRIVATE BEACH - MORTGAGE - NEAR NEW METRO
Azizi Beach Oasis 2 - Dubai
1 Bed
2 Baths
682 sq/ft.
Business
AED
710,000
HIGH DEMAND | WATERFRONT APARTMENT l NEW OFFERS
DAMAC Lagoon Views - Dubai
Studio Bed
1 Bath
401 sq/ft.
Business
AED
380,000
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is Still at Entry Price | High ROI Deal
Dubai Industrial City - Dubai
Studio Bed
1 Bath
350 sq/ft.
Business
AED
980,000
NEAR TO METRO | 19% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | 30% POST-HANDOVER
WASL GATE PHASE IV, Energy Metro Station Landside - Dubai
2 Beds
3 Baths
812 sq/ft.
Business
AED
1,470,000
RAMADAN OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_SMART HOME
Al Satwa - Dubai
1 Bed
2 Baths
817 sq/ft.
Business
AED
1,455,000
HIGH DEMAND — NEAR ACADEMIC CITY | STRONG ROI
Empire LakeViews - Liwan - Dubai
2 Beds
3 Baths
1312 sq/ft.